Award Ceremony 2017

Absolvent/innen Executive MBA FH in Business Engineering, Management & Leadership und Medical Management

v.l.n.r

  • Reihe 1: Jakob Simon, Andreas Hubacher, Thomas Winterfeld, Michael Krieger, Peter Meier, Claudine Krouzel, Dr. Petra Waldherr, Pascal Forrer, Simon Kunz, Lorenz Wälti
  • Reihe 2: Roger Croll, Yvonne Scheidegger, Daniel Brügger, David Chaignat, Ervin Spani, Ronald Glaninger, André Hurschler, Pascal Krebs, Oliver Uebelhart
  • Reihe 3: Birgitta Schweizer, Patrick Andrey, Dr. Thierry de Meuron, Dr. François Fontana, Dr. Tim-Oliver Kneschke, Dr. Gabriela Vetsch, Dr. Elvira Bodmer, Franja Schmid, Reto Spadini, Andreas Schöb, Marlon Jaun
  • abwesend waren Dr. Florian Häring, Alexander Gehrig, Urs Wälchli, David Zimmermann

Absolvent/innen Executive MBA FH in General Management und Certificate of Advanced Studies

v.l.n.r

  • Reihe 1: Marc von Ballmoos, Roland Witter, Michael Aufdenblatten, Thomas Sahli, Alexander Kamenka, Andreas Bläuenstein
  • Reihe 2: Sergio Pradera, Raphael Pilloud, Joachim Englert, Domenic Schneider, Lukas Germann, Sebastian Fluri
  • Reihe 3: Andrea Schmidlin, Patrick Andrey, Regula Jenzer Bürcher, Evelyne Niklaus, Nathascha Thamke, Giovanna Surdo, Anna Kull
  • abwesend waren Michel Ellenberger, Herbert Haefeli, Thomas Hirschi, Thomas Kohler, Sonja Schild, Roy Schneider, Thomas Sommer, Christoph Zürcher

Absolvent/innen Bachelor of Science in Business Administration FH Vertiefung INM und ECO plus Absolventen 2-er VTR

v.l.n.r

  • Reihe 1: Thomas Stampfli, René Schmid, Roland Bättig, Mithat Kurtanovic, Manuel Waldmann, Thomas Bäumle, Leo Nadj, Sureskanth Thiyagarajah, Pirmin Furrer, Ciril Stebler, Patrick Schmidt
  • Reihe 2: Maria-Lisa Urech, Géraldine Plattner, Sujha Shanmugam, Funda Tuncatay, Laura Flückiger, Corinne Wenger-Müller, Amalan Georg Shanmuganathan, Simon Keller, Fabian Gerber, Cassandre Lehmann, Daniel Enggist, Michel Frauchiger
  • Reihe 3: Shkodran Malsori, Petra Weidmann, Anne Katrin Weser, Angela Sandra Aebi, Cornelia Schalch, Roger Haueter, Yves Beutler, Rahel Wenger, Nierupa Paramananthan, Tanja Hauser
  • abwesend waren Sandra Azzolina, Oliver Beer, Dragoljub Djukanovic, Rafael Duss, Sanja Novakovic, Bilal Rifat, Fabian Rohrbach, Arber Shabani, Jean-Claude Volken

Absolvent/innen Bachelor of Science in Business Administration FH Vertiefung KMU, Accounting und Controlling plus CAS Absolventen

v.l.n.r

  • Reihe 1: Thomas Stampfli, Lorenz Gertsch, Yves Thalmann, Michael Utiger, Bernhard Koller, Stephan Schaller
  • Reihe 2: Mert Yemisci, Daniela Sara Pedroja, Ramona Grolimund, Mark Muff, René Gmür, Patrick Lehmann, Tim Bucher, Omar Dador
  • Reihe 3: Saraniya Linganathan, Miguel Hofer, Markus Mumenthaler, Stefan Berchtold, Caroline Pfister, Chris Sutter, Vernesa Basic
  • abwesend waren Manuela Aeberhard, Adrian Fahrni, Marcel Mast, Yannick Obrist, Swen Schafroth, Claudia Vogt

Die private Hochschule. In Bern.

Private Hochschule Wirtschaft PHW Bern
Max-Daetwyler-Platz 1
CH-3014 Bern
 
Telefon +41 31 537 35 35
Telefax +41 31 537 37 38
info@phw-bern.ch
Xing  |  Facebook  |  YouTube